Telem-AI8-T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KOOSTAMISEL... | |KOOSTAMISEL... | ||
|- | |||
| <h3 align="left">I/O moodulid:</h3> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telem-AI12G]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telem-AI8-T]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telem-DI20G]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telem-DI24-T]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telem-DO8G]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telem-DO5-T]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:03, 16 February 2010
Kasutusjuhend: |
|---|
| KOOSTAMISEL... |
I/O moodulid: |
| Telem-AI12G |
| Telem-AI8-T |
| Telem-DI20G |
| Telem-DI24-T |
| Telem-DO8G |
| Telem-DO5-T |