Kontakt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Meelis Osi || +372 5200403 || [mailto:meelis.osi@martem.ee töö] | | Meelis Osi || +372 5200403 || [mailto:meelis.osi@martem.ee töö] | ||
|- | |||
| Aldur Järvalt || +372 5077430 || [mailto:aldur.jarvalt@martem.ee töö] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Janar Tähepõld || +372 ??? || [mailto:janar.tahepold@martem.ee töö] | | Janar Tähepõld || +372 ??? || [mailto:janar.tahepold@martem.ee töö] | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 2 November 2009
| Nimi | Telefon | |
|---|---|---|
| Peter Nobel | +372 5119694 | töö |
| Roland Uuesoo | +372 58058950 | töö isiklik |
| Taimar Täheväli | +372 55654090 | töö isiklik |
| Ülo Proode | +372 55691543 | töö isiklik |
| Meelis Osi | +372 5200403 | töö |
| Aldur Järvalt | +372 5077430 | töö |
| Janar Tähepõld | +372 ??? | töö |
| Indrek Luuk | +372 5248139 | meil |